Saturday, June 8, 2013

This is considered music in this country

Tbese are lyrics from a popular eminem rap song:

"Bitch I'ma kill you! You don't wanna fuck with me
Girls neither - you ain't nothing but a slut to me
Bitch I'ma kill you! You ain't got the balls to beef
 .. I said you don't, wanna fuck with Shady (cause why?)
Cause Shady, will fucking kill you (ah-haha)
I said you don't, wanna fuck with Shady (why?)
Cause Shady, will fucking kill you..

Bitch I'ma kill you! Like a murder weapon, I'ma conceal you
In a closet with mildew, sheets, pillows and film you"

These drug dealing pimps assault people with words, threaten people, and batter people..the government allows this they protect is as the freedom of speech and they trademark proof these records.  A spokesperson for eminem's record company once had to address an audience that wanted eminem censored for his vicious hate speech..his constant threats towards homosexuals which he refers to as faggots..his music which was often about murdering his girlfriend which was traumatic for battered women to hear...the record company sleezebag said that once elvis was considered offensive...what the fuck is wrong with the media

there was a time when they censored every god damn fucking was all this artificial fake ass leave it to beaver bullshit..there was a time when it was considered offensive to say pregnant on the fucking they either don't allow anything but they allow this horrible criminal shit.  its not ok to show a woman's nipples but when eminem raps play it over and over market it at middle schoolers and high school sell that record rife with messages about how drugs are great and anyone who doesn't like gangsta should be brutally murdered...that makes sense doesnt it?

  gangster rappers aren't poets they aren't artists theyre fucking street level thugs, pimps, and dope pushers...a pimp rhymes fuck with suck throws in the words my bitches and bing bang boom turn on the drum loop and shout into the microphone.  its a hit...fuck em. anyone could make this garbage the fact is they are choosing to play criminals..thugs that prey on people.  they are deliberately choosing to air that.  this fucking trash in this country is marketed at kids..teenagers.  these songs play during school dances and concert events aimed at kids...its fucking disgusting..but this is normal in this country.  this type of vile shit is normal.  snoop dogg raps about giving a woman an overdose and fucking her.  dmx raps about raping and robbing..former crack rock dealer jay z has an ongoing relationship with president obama who even quoted one of his songs..jay z, snoop dogg, eminem, dmx, dr dre.they all rap about murder and dealing drugs. People assume these threats are aimed at other gangstas when in actuality the threats in these songs are aimed at regular people and the general public who get threatened everyday by these gangstas who have crews of thugs out there on the streets robbing threatening pimping and dealing.  When eminem says bitch ima kill you he isn't beefing with some other gangsta he's sending a message out there to all those people these thugs batter and exploit.  People who don't like their music, who are disgusted by criminal culture and these people are regarded by these criminals as "bitches" for they "bitch" about what these criminals do... so naturally these murderers rhyme about killing anyone who is a "bitch." This shit plays in this know i wonder what doesn't play while they're airing gangster rappers.  its such disgusting degenerate shit. who decided that these lowlife fucks are the ones the nation's young adults should be listening to?..that these are the fucks deemed cool.  they play eminem's singles all the time and say go our kids and buy the record. kids think eminem is cool and he talks about popping vicadins and then drinking a bottle of vodka like that's cool.  is it a coincidence he's named after a childrrn's candy that looks like pills...m and m minis were once sold to kids and they came in these little pharmaceutical bottles.
and anyone who knows anything about the sleeze bags that deal this shit talk about their drugs like its fucking candy.."dude you gotta try the yellow ones oh man pop the pink ones theyare the best man!" these drug companies want people associating this shit with candy they love the dealers getting people hooked on the shit..when someone abuses prescriptions they call it "self medicating"  by the time the target market grows up these pills are candy for adults..its a treat right.  this marketing is disgusting..fucking drug dealers (legal and illegal)  dont they fucking put their pot in fucking brownies..yumm.  and big corporations do the same shit with candy flavored tobacco products..chocolate cigarettes candy flavored booze and beer which are all still fucking legal in this country even though these drug dealers are blatantly trying to target kids. eminem raps about how smoking weed gives him rapping skills how wonderful exctasy feels...try it man its sweet like candy dude...they want junkies that they can beat on..pop this shit like it's candy..chug this shit like its candy. its sherbert vodka its lemonade beer swill it like its fucking snapple until it kicks in all at follow eminems example and try a pill with it. theyre fucking people up.  once they get these people on a substance they abuse them.

yum m and m minis

here is some music by nine inch nails:

"There is no you
There is only me 
There is no you
There is only me 
There is no fucking you
There is only me
There is no fucking you
There is only me"
That's great isn't for all those people in abusive relationships being dominated by an abuser or a pimp.they really need to hear these creeps screaming into the microphone "there is no fucking you" then snarling "there is only ME!" this music does wonders to your self esteem..crank it up and tune in and in no time that ego will disintegrate 

here;s an inspiring little ditty by "drowning pool":

 If you wanna step up (step up),
You're gonna get knocked down (knocked down).
You're gonna get knocked down...


Yeah, that's the only thing here that's left for you.
Yeah, that's the only thing you're ever gonna fuckin' do.

I'm never gonna stop,
I'm never gonna drop,
Ain't no different than it was before.

So take some good advice,
You better stop and think twice,
Before you take your first step,
Out that door.

So if you wanna step up (step up),
You're gonna get knocked down (knocked down).
If you wanna step up (step up),
You're gonna get knocked down.

Wow how fucking motivational...They aim this shit at battered women and abused kids.  who puts these assholes on the air?  bigger assholes?  the shit this country plays  i wonder if nazi germany was churning out shit as bad as this fucking garbage. this country defends these criminals and thugs and allows them to air this music because it's "their freedom of speech." never mind the fact that it verbally abuses thousands. thats right when a criminal shouts hate speech at a target market that's protected by the government but when I say this is a fucking horrible country that has committed atrocities for centuries im labelled a terrorist.
 maybe we should hear records made by the victims and not their oppressors.

here is a katy perry song calling people gay...she has another song calling some target demographics bitch

I hope you hang yourself with your H&M scarf
While jacking off listening to Mozart
You bitch and moan about LA
Wishing you were in the rain reading Hemingway
You don’t eat meat
And drive electrical cars
You’re so indie rock it’s almost an art
You need SPF 45 just to stay alive

You’re so gay and you don’t even like boys
No you don’t even like
No you don’t even like
No you don’t even like boys
You’re so gay and you don’t even like boys
No you don’t even like
No you don’t even like
No you don’t even like…

[Verse 2]
You’re so sad maybe you should buy a happy meal
You’re so skinny you should really Super Size the deal
Secretly you’re so amused
That nobody understands you
I’m so mean cause I cannot get you outta your head
I’m so angry cause you’d rather MySpace instead

. what is this horrible shit? katy perry who is produced by drug dealer gangsta pimp snoop dogg..lets listen to what "art" snoop dogg is making... this is what the land of the free is playing:

" Kick off my feet and count my cheese
Snoop this ain't the XLF, this the P-I-M-P
Look, she think she burned out
Wait until I put her on the fast track and have her turned out
[Verse 3: Tray Deee]
Lil pretty skinny ass bitch, but she gotta monkey
I know she suck dicks cause her lips nice and puffy
But she got the wrong thought, kinda got me turned off
Must be why she sweatin me, the ectasy she gon off
For realler, ho don't know i'm bout that scrilla
I peel her like a sunkiss for comin wit that dumb shit(stupid bitch!)
I keeps the P.I., poppin fa sho
Other suckas tend to love em, we just cop em and blow
Hos come, hos go, hos runnin ya slow
So keep her foot up in her ass, unless a dick in her throat
Main grew bitch will go what I make ya do
And keep ya eyes on my Stacys while i'm lacin you"

For anyone who doesn't know the lingo pimps give prostitutes cigarettes laced with pcp.  Yes when a man Loves a woman why those are just we just "cop em and blow" what he means is abuses them verbally and physically addicts them to dope and pushes them around selling them..and by blow im pretty sure he means delivers blows to their heads..yeah thanks you "P-I-M-P" hes proud of that go on beating up women and selling them...Snoop dogg sings about the hardships of the hood as if he's the victim. these rappers always work this angle..that they're poor and impovershed and thats why they lead a life of crime and thats why theyre vicious brutal thugs..its like the bully that says they bully because theyre the ones who are insecure..nevermind the fact that theyre going around making people insecure its they who are..bullshit...i guess were getting "played" by these thugs like our heart strings are a fiddle to pluck..working us for our sympathies. see i sympathize with poor people trapped in the ghetto but i dont sympathize with this disgusting evil pimp piece of shit known as snoop dogg...meanwhile he talks about abusing women and pimping them. oh snoop grew up poor in the ghetto boo hoo..he had no choice but to deal drugs and strong arm those women he calls "hoes" let me get out the worlds smallest violin. problem is half of mainstream america doesnt know exactly what the fuck he's talking about. pimps are modern day slave owners many of the women don't choose the life of a prostitute that's why it's so easy for these thugs to find weak skinny hungry women that they can drug up and strong arm and threaten and rob and sell.  snoop dogg performed at my university and they paid him out of student tuition.  a state school paying a pimp drug dealer to perform.  This country reveres criminals. this country is worried about gays getting married but not drug pushing abusive pimps performing at schools.  just what kind of bullshit do we have to put up with in this country.  take Australia. snoop dogg was denied entry into Australia.  BRA-fucking-VO. other countries won't even let this guy on their america he's on stage plugged into industrial speakers.but then again this country is a disgusting shithole..jesus christ I almost forgot..what was i thinking. this country is so bad this shit they play on the radio should come as no surprise. this shit is considered music in this country. what in the fuck.

No comments:

Post a Comment